House of the Semi-Circular Couch, Cyrene

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.819426, Longitude: 21.859903

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Casa della Kline Semicircolare (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 56

Copy URI to clipboard