East Stoa, Cyrene

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.819185, Longitude: 21.856281

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Portico Est (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Public or civic building/stoa/gymnasium

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 38

Copy URI to clipboard