Siret Shunefi CHECK

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • سيرت شونيفي ؟

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Near the track of an ancient road and in the vicinity of a Gasr, cisterns and a small ancient quarry

Copy URI to clipboard