Ghot Jinoubil CHECK

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Got Gnubal
  • غوط القنبال ؟

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Ghut Qinubil Kenrick (item in Tolmeita Museum)

Copy URI to clipboard