Sidi Shaherrwha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.76056, Longitude: 21.71972 , Altitude: 601m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/81853

Variant names

  • قرب سيدي شهريوة ؟

Feature type(s)

Mosque/madrasa/Muslim building(s)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Sidi Shaherrwha forms part of Al Bayda

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard