Bū Turābah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.64182, Longitude: 20.82413 , Altitude: 13m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/87381

Variant names

  • بو ترابه (Arabic)
  • Bu Traba

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard