Ghawţ Bū Şafīyah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.60143, Longitude: 20.74346 , Altitude: 55m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/87507

Variant names

  • Abiar Bu Sfeia
  • Bu Sfeia

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard