Very late Tower against church, Sidi Khrebish

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • برج متأخر جدا على جانب كنيسة (Arabic)

Feature type(s)

Fortified building/fort/castle

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard